



Samsung Galaxy Z Flip4 8GB/256GB
KSh 65,000.00 Original price was: KSh 65,000.00.KSh 48,000.00Current price is: KSh 48,000.00.
Quick answer
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip4 8GB/256GB is listed at KSh 48,000.00 at Infinite Tech Kenya and is in stock. Review the specifications on this page, then use the delivery and warranty information below before ordering.
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip4 with 8GB RAM and 256GB storage. 6.7-inch FHD+ Dynamic AMOLED 2X main display with 48–120Hz adaptive refresh rate, 1.9-inch Super AMOLED cover display, Snapdragon 8+ Gen 1 processor, 12MP + 12MP rear cameras, 10MP front camera, 3,700mAh typical battery, 25W wired charging, Fast Wireless Charging 2.0 and IPX8 water resistance.
6 in stock
Quick answer
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip4 8GB/256GB is currently listed at KSh 48,000.00 at Infinite Tech Kenya and is in stock. Use the live price and stock status on this page as the current commercial reference.
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip4 8GB/256GB. Samsung specifies a 6.7-inch FHD+ Dynamic AMOLED 2X main display with adaptive 48–120Hz refresh rate, 1.9-inch Super AMOLED cover display, Snapdragon 8+ Gen 1 processor, 8GB RAM, 256GB storage, dual 12MP rear cameras, 10MP front camera, 3,700mAh typical battery, 25W wired charging support, Fast Wireless Charging 2.0 and IPX8 water resistance. The device weighs 187g. Check the live WooCommerce price and stock fields for the current Infinite Tech offer.
Before you order Samsung Galaxy Z Flip4 8GB/256GB
Confirm the exact regional model, SIM/network support, foldable-screen condition where relevant, included accessories and warranty. Compare 256GB storage, battery and camera needs with newer Flip options before checkout. The live WooCommerce price and availability shown on this page are the commercial source of truth.
Related Infinite Tech resources
Product questions and answers
How much is Samsung Galaxy Z Flip4 8GB/256GB in Kenya?
The current listed price of Samsung Galaxy Z Flip4 8GB/256GB at Infinite Tech Kenya is KSh 48,000.00. Prices can change with stock, promotions and supplier updates, so use the live price shown on this page as the current reference.
Is Samsung Galaxy Z Flip4 8GB/256GB available at Infinite Tech?
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip4 8GB/256GB is currently listed as in stock at Infinite Tech.
What are the key specifications of Samsung Galaxy Z Flip4 8GB/256GB?
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip4 with 8GB RAM and 256GB storage. 6.7-inch FHD+ Dynamic AMOLED 2X main display with 48–120Hz adaptive refresh rate, 1.9-inch Super AMOLED cover display, Snapdragon 8+ Gen 1 processor,…
Does Infinite Tech deliver Samsung Galaxy Z Flip4 8GB/256GB in Kenya?
Infinite Tech provides delivery options in Kenya. Delivery timing and cost depend on destination and order details; check the Delivery Information page or contact Infinite Tech to confirm your location.
What warranty applies to Samsung Galaxy Z Flip4 8GB/256GB?
Warranty terms depend on the product, brand and supplier. Check Infinite Tech’s Warranty Information page or contact the store for the warranty that applies to this exact item before purchase.
Delivery information · Warranty information · Contact Infinite Tech
Related products
Apple iPhone XR Price in Kenya
Nokia 6310 Dual sim
Nokia C1 1GB 16GB ROM
Nokia C10 1GB 16GB ROM
OnePlus Nord CE 5G
OPPO A77s 4G 8GB/128GB
Samsung Galaxy A53 5G
Samsung Galaxy A53 5G Key Specifications
- Display: 6.5-inch FHD+ Super AMOLED, up to 120Hz
- Processor: Exynos 1280
- RAM: 8GB on this listing
- Storage: 128GB on this listing
- Rear cameras: 64MP main with OIS + 12MP ultra-wide + 5MP depth + 5MP macro
- Front camera: 32MP
- Battery: 5,000mAh typical
- OS at launch: Android 12 / One UI 4.1


Reviews
There are no reviews yet.