Anker Soundcore Select 4 Go
KSh 3,500.00 Original price was: KSh 3,500.00.KSh 3,000.00Current price is: KSh 3,000.00.
Quick answer
Anker Soundcore Select 4 Go is listed at KSh 3,000.00 at Infinite Tech Kenya and is in stock. Review the specifications on this page, then use the delivery and warranty information below before ordering.
- 20-Hour Ultra playback time: Enjoy up to 20 hours of non-stop music on a single charge, perfect for extended outdoor adventures and all-day gatherings.
- 5W Surprisingly Punchy Sound: Despite its compact size, this bluetooth speaker delivers powerful and punchy sound with 5W output, ensuring clear and dynamic audio performance.
- IP67 Full Protection and Floating: Rated IP67 for full protection against dust and water, this outdoor speaker is designed to withstand harsh outdoor conditions and can even float, making it ideal for river parties and beach trips.
- Light weight & strap design: The lightweight design and included strap make it easy to carry the outdoor speaker anywhere, whether you’re hiking, biking, or just on the go.
- Wireless Stereo Pairing(TWS): Enable True Wireless Stereo (TWS) pairing to connect two speakers wirelessly for an enhanced, immersive sound experience with stereo separation.
Quick answer
Anker Soundcore Select 4 Go is currently listed at KSh 3,000.00 at Infinite Tech Kenya and is in stock. Use the live price and stock status on this page as the current commercial reference.
- 20-Hour Ultra playback time: Enjoy up to 20 hours of non-stop music on a single charge, perfect for extended outdoor adventures and all-day gatherings.
- 5W Surprisingly Punchy Sound: Despite its compact size, this bluetooth speaker delivers powerful and punchy sound with 5W output, ensuring clear and dynamic audio performance.
- IP67 Full Protection and Floating: Rated IP67 for full protection against dust and water, this outdoor speaker is designed to withstand harsh outdoor conditions and can even float, making it ideal for river parties and beach trips.
- Light weight & strap design: The lightweight design and included strap make it easy to carry the outdoor speaker anywhere, whether you’re hiking, biking, or just on the go.
- Wireless Stereo Pairing(TWS): Enable True Wireless Stereo (TWS) pairing to connect two speakers wirelessly for an enhanced, immersive sound experience with stereo separation.
soundcore Select 4 Go Bluetooth Speaker
Explore related Infinite Tech resources
Find related products and helpful customer information:
Product questions and answers
How much is Anker Soundcore Select 4 Go in Kenya?
The current listed price of Anker Soundcore Select 4 Go at Infinite Tech Kenya is KSh 3,000.00. Prices can change with stock, promotions and supplier updates, so use the live price shown on this page as the current reference.
Is Anker Soundcore Select 4 Go available at Infinite Tech?
Anker Soundcore Select 4 Go is currently listed as in stock at Infinite Tech.
What are the key specifications of Anker Soundcore Select 4 Go?
20-Hour Ultra playback time: Enjoy up to 20 hours of non-stop music on a single charge, perfect for extended outdoor adventures and all-day gatherings. 5W Surprisingly Punchy Sound: Despite its compact size,…
Does Infinite Tech deliver Anker Soundcore Select 4 Go in Kenya?
Infinite Tech provides delivery options in Kenya. Delivery timing and cost depend on destination and order details; check the Delivery Information page or contact Infinite Tech to confirm your location.
What warranty applies to Anker Soundcore Select 4 Go?
Warranty terms depend on the product, brand and supplier. Check Infinite Tech’s Warranty Information page or contact the store for the warranty that applies to this exact item before purchase.
Delivery information · Warranty information · Contact Infinite Tech
Related products
Amazon Echo Dot (3rd Gen)
- Meet Echo Dot – Our most popular smart speaker with a fabric design. It is our most compact smart speaker that fits perfectly into small spaces.
- Improved speaker quality – Better speaker quality than Echo Dot Gen 2 for richer and louder sound. Pair with a second Echo Dot for stereo sound.
- Voice control your music – Stream songs from Amazon Music, Apple Music, Spotify, Sirius XM, and others.
- Ready to help – Ask Alexa to play music, answer questions, read the news, check the weather, set alarms, control compatible smart home devices, and more.
- Voice control your smart home – Turn on lights, adjust thermostats, lock doors, and more with compatible connected devices.
- Connect with others – Call almost anyone hands-free. Instantly drop in on other rooms in your home or make an announcement to every room with a compatible Echo device.
- Alexa has skills – With tens of thousands of skills and counting, Alexa is always getting smarter and adding new skills like tracking fitness, playing games, and more.
- Designed to protect your privacy – Built with multiple layers of privacy protections and controls, including a microphone off button that electronically disconnects the microphones.
Amazon Echo Show 8
Apple HomePod 2
Buy Harman Kardon Aura Studio 4
Harman Kardon Aura Studio 4 Highlights
- Bluetooth version: 4.2
- Support: A2DP 1.3, AVRCP 1.6
- Transducers: 40 mm x 6 pcs (Mid-high range); 130 mm x 1 pc
- Rated power: 2 x 15 W RMS + 1 x 100 W RMS
- Frequency response: 45 Hz – 20 kHz (-6 dB)
- Signal to noise ratio: 80 dB at 15 W (Mid-high range); 80 dB at 100 W
- Power supply: 100 – 240 V ~ 50/60 Hz
Buy Sony SRS-XB23
Harman Kardon Citation 300
- Use your voice to ask for your favorite songs and enjoy high-definition music streaming, powered by the cloud.
- Listen to your favorite audio content, Internet radio and podcasts.
- Pair two Citation 300 speakers in the same room for stereo sound.
- For additional security and privacy, the speaker’s microphones can be switched off. Multi-color LED indicators show the current state of these microphones.
- With automatic software updates for new features and services, your music and voice options will always be up to date and at its best.



Reviews
There are no reviews yet.