


Buy OnePlus Buds Pro 3
KSh 26,000.00 Original price was: KSh 26,000.00.KSh 22,995.00Current price is: KSh 22,995.00.
Quick answer
Buy OnePlus Buds Pro 3 is listed at KSh 22,995.00 at Infinite Tech Kenya and is in stock. Review the specifications on this page, then use the delivery and warranty information below before ordering.
OnePlus Buds Pro 3 Key Features
- Drivers: 11mm woofer and 6mm tweeter.
- ANC: Yes
- Connectivity: Bluetooth 5.4
- Battery: 43 hours with charging case and ANC off, 25 Hours with ANC on; 10 Hours earbuds only ANC off; 6 Hours Earbuds with ANC on.
- Spatial Audio with head tracking: Yes
- Google Fast Pairing: Yes
- Control: touch controls
- Colors: Midnight Opus, and Lunar Radiance
Quick answer
Buy OnePlus Buds Pro 3 is currently listed at KSh 22,995.00 at Infinite Tech Kenya and is in stock. Use the live price and stock status on this page as the current commercial reference.
OnePlus Buds Pro 3 in Kenya
OnePlus Buds Pro 3 price in Kenya is KSh 22,995. The Buds are master-tuned for sonic superiority with Dynaudio, the audio maestros behind renowned precision studio monitors. 11mm woofer and 6mm tweeter, each driven by its own bespoke-tuned audio processor (DAC), deliver deep bass and delicate trebles.
Real-time-adaptive noise canceling up to 50 dB and 2X better voice canceling. Buds Pro 3 also boasts proprietary on-device spatial audio rendering for immersive 3D sound from any Android or iOS device, regardless of its native spatial audio support.
The buds come installed with 3 inbuilt microphones + bone conduction microphones (VPU) for crystal-clear calls. OnePlus AI Clear Call algorithm8 keeps your calls free of wind and background noise to ensure your voice is loud and clear, no matter where you are
Enjoy up to 43 hours of battery life when fully charged. Charge 10 minutes and play music for up to 13 hours. Buy the OnePlus Buds Pro 3 now available at Infinite Tech Kenya.
OnePlus Buds Pro 3 USPs
- Comfortable Fit: Ergonomic design with multiple ear tip sizes for a secure fit.
- High-Quality Sound: Equipped with dual drivers (11mm woofer and 6mm tweeter) and dual DACs, providing rich, detailed audio.
- Adaptive Noise Cancellation: Up to 50 dB of real-time adaptive noise cancellation, ensuring a quiet listening environment.
- Spatial Audio with Head Tracking: Immersive 3D sound experience with dynamic head tracking.
- Hi-Resolution Audio: Supports LHDC 5.0 with a bit rate of 1 Mbps, 24-bit, and 192 kHz for studio-grade audio quality.
- Wireless Connectivity: Latest Bluetooth 5.4 version for stable and efficient connectivity
- AI Clear Call: Enhanced call quality with AI algorithms to reduce background noise.
- Long Battery Life: Up to 43 hours of battery life with the charging case.
- Fast Charging: Quick wireless charging with up to 2.5 hours of playback from a 30-minute charge.
Product questions and answers
How much is Buy OnePlus Buds Pro 3 in Kenya?
The current listed price of Buy OnePlus Buds Pro 3 at Infinite Tech Kenya is KSh 22,995.00. Prices can change with stock, promotions and supplier updates, so use the live price shown on this page as the current reference.
Is Buy OnePlus Buds Pro 3 available at Infinite Tech?
Buy OnePlus Buds Pro 3 is currently listed as in stock at Infinite Tech.
What are the key specifications of Buy OnePlus Buds Pro 3?
OnePlus Buds Pro 3 Key Features Drivers: 11mm woofer and 6mm tweeter. ANC: Yes Connectivity: Bluetooth 5.4 Battery: 43 hours with charging case and ANC off, 25 Hours with ANC on; 10 Hours earbuds only ANC…
Does Infinite Tech deliver Buy OnePlus Buds Pro 3 in Kenya?
Infinite Tech provides delivery options in Kenya. Delivery timing and cost depend on destination and order details; check the Delivery Information page or contact Infinite Tech to confirm your location.
What warranty applies to Buy OnePlus Buds Pro 3?
Warranty terms depend on the product, brand and supplier. Check Infinite Tech’s Warranty Information page or contact the store for the warranty that applies to this exact item before purchase.
Delivery information · Warranty information · Contact Infinite Tech
Related products
Apple Airpods Pro
Huawei Freebuds 3
HUAWEI FreeBuds SE
JBL Live Flex TWS Earbuds Price in Kenya
JBL Live PRO+ TWS
JBL Tune 230NC TWS
JBL Tune 230NC KEY FEATURES:
Compact & Comfortable Stick Design
JBL Pure Bass Sound with 6mm Drivers
Active Noise Cancellation
4 x Mics for Clear Hands-Free Calls
Ambient Aware & TalkThru
Up to 10 Hours of Battery Life
Up to 30 Extra Hours with Charging Case
IPX4-Rated Water & Sweat Resistance
Customize Sound with JBL Headphones App
5-Minute Charge for 1 Hour of Power
Samsung Galaxy Buds 2
Samsung Galaxy Buds FE
- Speakers: 1-way speaker
- Microphones: 3 on each earbud
- Drivers: 2-way drivers 10mm, 5.3mm tweeter on each bud
- ANC: Yes
- Water Resistance: IPX2 water-resistance rating
- Battery: 21+ hours (6 hours use with ANC on/8.5 hours with ANC off, 5 extra hours in case)
- Colors: Graphite and White



Reviews
There are no reviews yet.