


Apple Watch Ultra Price in Kenya
KSh 120,000.00 Original price was: KSh 120,000.00.KSh 97,995.00Current price is: KSh 97,995.00.
Quick answer
Apple Watch Ultra Price in Kenya is listed at KSh 97,995.00 at Infinite Tech Kenya and is in stock. Review the specifications on this page, then use the delivery and warranty information below before ordering.
Apple Watch Ultra Features
- 49mm titanium case and flat sapphire front
- Always-On Retina displays up to 2,000 nits
- A customizable Action button
- Battery life: 36 hours during normal use; up to 60 hours on low power mode
- Three new bands: Trail Loop, Alpine Loop, and Ocean Band
- Precision dual-frequency GPS, LTE
- Night mode, Compass, Pro running features, Depth gauge, Crash Detection
- ECG, Temperature sensing, Blood Oxygen
- Swimproof (100m), IP6X dust resistant
- Certifications: EN13319, WR100, MIL-STD 810
- watchOS 9
Quick answer
Apple Watch Ultra Price in Kenya is currently listed at KSh 97,995.00 at Infinite Tech Kenya and is in stock. Use the live price and stock status on this page as the current commercial reference.
Apple Watch Ultra in Kenya
The Apple Watch Ultra price in Kenya starts at KSh 97,995. The most rugged and capable Apple Watch ever, designed for exploration, adventure, and endurance. With a 49mm aerospace-grade titanium case, extra-long battery life, specialized apps that work with the advanced sensors, and a new customizable Action button.
The redesigned Compass app delivers all-new views and functionality. Mark your location with Compass Waypoints. Backtrack uses GPS to map where you’ve been so you can retrace your steps. Alpine Loop band is extremely rugged and secure to meet the needs of hikers and climbers.
Apple Watch Ultra is available at Infinite Tech Kenya. Visit us and enjoy our discounted prices.
Apple Watch Ultra Specifications
Finishes
Titanium
Natural
Features
- L1 and L5 GPS, GLONASS, Galileo, QZSS, and BeiDou
- Compass
- Always-on altimeter
- Water resistant
- 100 meters
- Certified IP6X dust resistant
- Tested to MIL-STD 810H
- Blood oxygen sensor
- (Blood Oxygen app)
- Electrical heart sensor
- (ECG app)
- Third-generation optical heart sensor
- International emergency calling
- Emergency SOS
- International roaming
- High-g accelerometer
- Up to 256 g-forces with Fall Detection and Crash Detection
- High dynamic range gyroscope
- Ambient light sensor
- Water temperature sensor
- Depth gauge
- Dive ready to 40m / 130 ft.
- Dual speakers
- 40% louder than Series 8
- Three-microphone array with beamforming and wind noise mitigation
- Apple Pay
- GymKit
- Capacity 32GB
- Ceramic and sapphire crystal back
Display
49mm
410 by 502 pixels
1185 sq mm display area
Always-On Retina LTPO OLED display
Up to 2000 nits brightness
Chip
S8 SiP with 64-bit dual-core processor
W3
Apple wireless chip
U1 chip
(Ultra Wideband)
Connectivity
LTE and UMTS
GPS + Cellular models
Wi-Fi
802.11b/g/n 2.4GHz and 5GHz
Bluetooth 5.3
Power
- Built-in rechargeable lithium-ion battery
- Up to 36 hours
- Up to 18 hours LTE
- USB-C magnetic fast charging cable
Environmental Features
- 100% recycled tungsten in the Taptic Engine
- 100% recycled rare earth elements in all magnets
- 100% recycled tin in the SiP
- Energy efficient
- Responsible packaging
- Arsenic-free display glass
- Mercury-, BFR-, PVC-, and beryllium-free
Dimensions
49mm
Height: 49mm
Width: 44mm
Depth: 14.4mm
Weight
49mm
Titanium: 61.3g
In the Box
- Apple Watch Ultra
- Band/Loop
- Apple Watch Magnetic Fast Charger to USB-C Cable (1m)
Product questions and answers
How much is Apple Watch Ultra Price in Kenya?
The current listed price of Apple Watch Ultra Price in Kenya at Infinite Tech Kenya is KSh 97,995.00. Prices can change with stock, promotions and supplier updates, so use the live price shown on this page as the current reference.
Is Apple Watch Ultra Price in Kenya available at Infinite Tech?
Apple Watch Ultra Price in Kenya is currently listed as in stock at Infinite Tech.
What are the key specifications of Apple Watch Ultra Price in Kenya?
Apple Watch Ultra Features 49mm titanium case and flat sapphire front Always-On Retina displays up to 2,000 nits A customizable Action button Battery life: 36 hours during normal use; up to 60…
Does Infinite Tech deliver Apple Watch Ultra Price in Kenya?
Infinite Tech provides delivery options in Kenya. Delivery timing and cost depend on destination and order details; check the Delivery Information page or contact Infinite Tech to confirm your location.
What warranty applies to Apple Watch Ultra Price in Kenya?
Warranty terms depend on the product, brand and supplier. Check Infinite Tech’s Warranty Information page or contact the store for the warranty that applies to this exact item before purchase.
Delivery information · Warranty information · Contact Infinite Tech
Related products
Amazfit GTS 2e
Amazfit T-rex
- 12 Military Grade Certifications for with stand harsh environments
- 20-Day Battery Life to accompany you in the wilderness
- 1.3” AMOLED Display for clear and outstanding images
- Built-in GPS GLONASS Positioning Chip for increased speed and accuracy
- Skin-friendly comfort, inner sweat-wicking design make it breathable and keep it dry
- Smart Notifications for incoming calls, text messages, apps, calendars, custom events
- 14 Sports Modes, Sleep Monitor and Activity Tracking with distance, calories etc



Reviews
There are no reviews yet.